I. kolo (01.08.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
Beša |
- |
Voľno | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Žemberovce | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Malé Ludince | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Farná |
- |
Hronovce | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Pastovce | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Hokovce | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Tupá | 01.08.2010 14.00 |
II. kolo (08.08.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
Beša |
- |
Demandice | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Tešmak | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Santovka | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Farná | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Málaš | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Žemberovce | 08.08.2010 14.00 |
III. kolo (15.08.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
Žemberovce |
- |
Malé Ludince | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Hronovce | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Pastovce | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Farná |
- |
Hokovce | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Tupá | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Beša | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Voľno | 15.08.2010 14.00 |
IV. kolo (22.08.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
Demandice |
- |
Tešmak | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Beša |
- |
Santovka | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Farná | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Málaš | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Malé Ludince | 22.08.2010 14.00 |
V. kolo (29.08.2010) o 14.00 hod. | |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronovce | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Hokovce | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Tupá | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Farná |
- |
Beša | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Pastovce | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Demandice | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Voľno | 29.08.2010 14.00 |
VI. kolo (05.09.2010) o 13.00 hod. | |
Tešmak |
- |
Santovka | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Farná | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Beša |
- |
Málaš | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Malé Ludince | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 05.09.2010 13.00 |
VII. kolo (12.09.2010) o 13.00 hod. | |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Pastovce | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Hronovce | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Tupá | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Beša | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Demandice | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Farná | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Voľno | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hokovce | 12.09.2010 13.00 |
VIII. kolo (19.09.2010) o 12.30 hod. | |
Santovka |
- |
Farná | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Tešmak |
- |
Málaš | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Demandice |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Beša |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Žemberovce | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Malé Ludince | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Hronovce | 19.09.2010 12.30 |
IX. kolo (26.09.2010) o 12.30 hod. | |
Hronovce |
- |
Pastovce | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Hokovce | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Tupá | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Beša | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Demandice | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Tešmak | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Santovka | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
Farná |
- |
Voľno | 26.09.2010 12.30 |
X. kolo (03.10.2010) o 11.30 hod. | |
Farná |
- |
Málaš | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Santovka |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Tešmak |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Demandice |
- |
Žemberovce | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Beša |
- |
Malé Ludince | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Hronovce | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Pastovce | 03.10.2010 11.30 |
XI. kolo (10.10.2010) o 11.30 hod. | |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Santovka | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Hokovce | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Tupá | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Beša | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Demandice | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tešmak | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Farná | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Voľno | 10.10.2010 11.30 |
XII. kolo (17.10.2010) o 11.00 hod. | |
Málaš |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Farná |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Žemberovce | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Malé Ludince | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Beša |
- |
Hronovce | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Pastovce | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Hokovce | 17.10.2010 11.00 |
XIII. kolo (24.10.2010) o 11.00 hod. | |
Hokovce |
- |
Tupá | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Beša | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Demandice | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Tešmak | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Santovka | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Farná | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Málaš | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Voľno | 24.10.2010 11.00 |
XIV. kolo (31.10.2010) o 11.00 hod. | |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Žemberovce | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Farná |
- |
Malé Ludince | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Hronovce | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Pastovce | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Beša |
- |
Hokovce | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Tupá | 31.10.2010 11.00 |
XV. kolo (07.11.2010) o 10.30 hod. | |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Voľno | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Málaš | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Farná | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Santovka | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Tešmak | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Demandice | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Beša | 07.11.2010 10.30 |
XVI. kolo (13.03.2011) o 11.30 hod. | |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Málaš | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Farná | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Santovka | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Tešmak | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Demandice | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Beša | 13.03.2011 11.30 |
XVII. kolo (20.03.2011) o 12.00 hod. | |
Demandice |
- |
Beša | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Tupá | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Santovka |
- |
Hokovce | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Farná |
- |
Pastovce | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Hronovce | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Malé Ludince | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Voľno | 20.03.2011 12.00 |
XVIII. kolo (27.03.2011) o 12.00 hod. | |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Žemberovce | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Málaš | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Farná | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Santovka | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Beša |
- |
Tešmak | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Demandice | 27.03.2011 12.00 |
XIX. kolo (03.04.2011) o 12.30 hod. | |
Tešmak |
- |
Demandice | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Santovka |
- |
Beša | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Farná |
- |
Tupá | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Hokovce | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Pastovce | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Hronovce | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Voľno | 03.04.2011 12.30 |
XX. kolo (10.04.2011) o 12.30 hod. | |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Malé Ludince | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Málaš | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Beša |
- |
Farná | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Demandice |
- |
Santovka | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Tešmak | 10.04.2011 12.30 |
XXI. kolo (17.04.2011) o 13.00 hod. | |
Santovka |
- |
Tešmak | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Farná |
- |
Demandice | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Málaš |
- |
Beša | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Tupá | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Hokovce | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Pastovce | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Hronovce | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Voľno | 17.04.2011 13.00 |
XXII. kolo (24.04.2011) o 13.00 hod. | |
Hronovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Malé Ludince | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Beša |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Málaš | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Farná |
- |
Tešmak | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Santovka | 24.04.2011 13.00 |
XXIII. kolo (01.05.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Farná |
- |
Santovka | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Tešmak | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Demandice | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Beša | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Žemberovce | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Hokovce | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Pastovce | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Voľno | 01.05.2011 13.30 |
XXIV. kolo (08.05.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Pastovce |
- |
Hronovce | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Malé Ludince | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Beša |
- |
Žemberovce | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Demandice |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Tešmak |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Santovka |
- |
Málaš | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Farná | 08.05.2011 13.30 |
XXV. kolo (15.05.2011) o 13.30 hod. | |
Málaš |
- |
Farná | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Santovka | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Tešmak | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Demandice | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Beša | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Tupá | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Hokovce | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Voľno | 15.05.2011 13.30 |
XXVI. kolo (22.05.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
Santovka |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Pastovce | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Tupá |
- |
Hronovce | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Beša |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Demandice |
- |
Malé Ludince | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Tešmak |
- |
Žemberovce | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Farná |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Málaš | 22.05.2011 14.00 |
XXVII. kolo (29.05.2011) o 14.00 hod. | |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Málaš | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Farná | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Santovka | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Tešmak | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Demandice | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Hronovce |
- |
Beša | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Pastovce |
- |
Tupá | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
Hokovce |
- |
Voľno | 29.05.2011 14.00 |
XXVIII. kolo (05.06.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Tupá |
- |
Hokovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Beša |
- |
Pastovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Demandice |
- |
Hronovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Tešmak |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Santovka |
- |
Malé Ludince | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Farná |
- |
Žemberovce | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 05.06.2011 14.30 |
XXIX. kolo (12.06.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC |
- |
Jur nad Hronom "B | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Málaš | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Malé Ludince |
- |
Farná | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Santovka | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Hronovce |
- |
Tešmak | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Pastovce |
- |
Demandice | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Hokovce |
- |
Beša | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
Tupá |
- |
Voľno | 12.06.2011 14.30 |
XXX. kolo (19.06.2011) o 14.30 hod. | |
Demandice |
- |
Hokovce | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Tešmak |
- |
Pastovce | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Santovka |
- |
Hronovce | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Farná |
- |
Horné Semerovce | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Málaš |
- |
Malé Ludince | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Jur nad Hronom "B |
- |
Žemberovce | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Tekovské Lužany 4FSC | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
Beša |
- |
Tupá | 19.06.2011 14.30 |
|