I. kolo (09.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
?aka |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Tlma?e |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
2 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Ke? |
4 |
: |
4 |
Bory |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
II. kolo (16.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Bory |
3 |
: |
2 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
0 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
?aka |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
|
|
III. kolo (23.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
1 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
3 |
: |
4 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Pukanec |
5 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
IV. kolo (30.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
4 |
Pukanec |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
?aka |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (06.09.2015) o 16.00 hod. |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
3 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Bory |
9 |
: |
3 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
VI. kolo (13.09.2015) o 16.00 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
2 |
Pukanec |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
?aka |
9 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VII. kolo (20.09.2015) o 15.30 hod. |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
4 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Ke? |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
0 |
: |
6 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Bory |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
4 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (27.09.2015) o 15.30 hod. |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Tlma?e |
4 |
: |
3 |
Pukanec |
- |
?aka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Ke? |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
7 |
: |
3 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
|
|
IX. kolo (04.10.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
0 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Pukanec |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
X. kolo (11.10.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
1 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
?aka |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XI. kolo (18.10.2015) o 14.00 hod. |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
4 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
1 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Bory |
5 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
0 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XII. kolo (25.10.2015) o 14.00 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
?aka |
2 |
: |
0 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
5 |
Pukanec |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
0 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (01.11.2015) o 13.30 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
7 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Bory |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
0 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
5 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (08.11.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
?aka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Bory |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XV. kolo (02.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
Bory |
6 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
2 |
: |
3 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
4 |
: |
0 |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
10 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Tlma?e |
|
: |
|
?aka |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (06.03.2016) o 14.30 hod. |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
?aka |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (13.03.2016) o 14.30 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
5 |
: |
0 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Ke? |
5 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Tlma?e |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
0 |
?aka |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
|
: |
|
|
|
XVIII. kolo (20.03.2016) o 15.00 hod. |
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
?aka |
4 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Tlma?e |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
5 |
Ke? |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
7 |
Pukanec |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Bory |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (27.03.2016) o 15.00 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Bory |
0 |
: |
0 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ke? |
7 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
0 |
?aka |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Dolný Pial |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XX. kolo (03.04.2016) o 15.30 hod. |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
?aka |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Tlma?e |
4 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
4 |
: |
4 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (10.04.2016) o 15.30 hod. |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Bory |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
4 |
: |
1 |
?aka |
- |
Ke? |
0 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (17.04.2016) o 16.00 hod. |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Dolný Pial |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
?aka |
0 |
: |
2 |
Pukanec |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
7 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (24.04.2016) o 16.00 hod. |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Bory |
7 |
: |
1 |
?aka |
- |
Pukanec |
0 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Ke? |
4 |
: |
4 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
6 |
: |
0 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
|
: |
|
|
|
XXIV. kolo (01.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Ke? |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
4 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
Pukanec |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Bory |
- |
?aka |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
3 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (08.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
?aka |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
2 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Bory |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
2 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
8 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Ke? |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (15.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
10 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
?aka |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXVII. kolo (22.05.2016) o 17.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
1 |
?aka |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
2 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Pukanec |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXVIII. kolo (29.05.2016) o 17.00 hod. |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Ke? |
0 |
: |
3 |
Pukanec |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
2 |
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
?aka |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXIX. kolo (05.06.2016) o 17.00 hod. |
?aka |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
Horné Semerovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Malé Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Bory |
0 |
: |
4 |
Ke? |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XXX. kolo (12.06.2016) o 17.00 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Ke? |
|
: |
|
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
|
: |
|
Malé Kozmálovce |
- |
Rybník(odstúpil) |
|
: |
|
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Dolný Pial |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Horné Semerovce |
|
: |
|
Tlma?e |
- |
Bátovce /odhlásené/ |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
?aka |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Vyškovce nad Ip?om |
|
: |
|
|
|