I. kolo (30.08.2014) o 14.30 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Starý Tekov |
4 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
?ajkov |
0 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
0 |
: |
6 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
II. kolo (06.09.2014) o 13.30 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Žemberovce |
22 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
2 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
III. kolo (13.09.2014) o 13.30 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
6 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
IV. kolo (20.09.2014) o 13.00 hod. |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Rybník |
9 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
|
V. kolo (27.09.2014) o 13.00 hod. |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
2 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
6 |
Rybník |
- |
Žemberovce |
8 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VI. kolo (04.10.2014) o 12.00 hod. |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
0 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
7 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VII. kolo (11.10.2014) o 12.00 hod. |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
?ajkov |
10 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
4 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce |
12 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
5 |
Rybník |
- |
Starý Tekov |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (18.10.2014) o 11.30 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
0 |
: |
8 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
6 |
: |
1 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
IX. kolo (25.10.2014) o 11.30 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Starý Tekov |
1 |
: |
3 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Žemberovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
X. kolo (04.04.2015) o 13.00 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
7 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
7 |
?ajkov |
- |
Žemberovce |
8 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XI. kolo (11.04.2015) o 13.00 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Starý Tekov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
10 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
XII. kolo (18.04.2015) o 13.30 hod. |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce |
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (25.04.2015) o 13.30 hod. |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
7 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
0 |
: |
8 |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
14 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (02.05.2015) o 14.00 hod. |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
5 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Tlma?e |
6 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
11 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XV. kolo (09.05.2015) o 14.00 hod. |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Starý Tekov |
0 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
?ajkov |
0 |
: |
6 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
0 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Žemberovce |
8 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (16.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
5 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
9 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
6 |
: |
2 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (23.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
14 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
7 |
?ajkov |
- |
Starý Tekov |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (30.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
15 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
0 |
: |
5 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|