I. kolo (30.08.2014) o 14.30 hod. | |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Starý Tekov |
Žemberovce |
- |
?ajkov |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Rybník |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Tlma?e |
- |
Nová Dedina |
II. kolo (06.09.2014) o 13.30 hod. | |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Žemberovce |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
III. kolo (13.09.2014) o 13.30 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
Žemberovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
IV. kolo (20.09.2014) o 13.00 hod. | |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Nová Dedina |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Rybník |
Žemberovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
V. kolo (27.09.2014) o 13.00 hod. | |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Nová Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
Rybník |
- |
Žemberovce |
Kozárovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
VI. kolo (04.10.2014) o 12.00 hod. | |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
?ajkov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
VII. kolo (11.10.2014) o 12.00 hod. | |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
?ajkov |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
Rybník |
- |
Starý Tekov |
VIII. kolo (18.10.2014) o 11.30 hod. | |
Rybník |
- |
Tlma?e |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Žemberovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Starý Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
IX. kolo (25.10.2014) o 11.30 hod. | |
Tlma?e |
- |
Starý Tekov |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Žemberovce |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
X. kolo (04.04.2015) o 13.00 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Rybník |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Kozárovce |
?ajkov |
- |
Žemberovce |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
XI. kolo (11.04.2015) o 13.00 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Starý Tekov |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Rybník |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
XII. kolo (18.04.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Kozárovce |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce |
XIII. kolo (25.04.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
Kozárovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
XIV. kolo (02.05.2015) o 14.00 hod. | |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
?ajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Tlma?e |
Žemberovce |
- |
Rybník |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
XV. kolo (09.05.2015) o 14.00 hod. | |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Starý Tekov |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
?ajkov |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
Tlma?e |
- |
Žemberovce |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
XVI. kolo (16.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
XVII. kolo (23.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
?ajkov |
- |
Starý Tekov |
XVIII. kolo (30.05.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
Rybník |
- |
Nová Dedina |
Kozárovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
?ajkov |
|