I. kolo (31.07.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Hronovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
2 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
6 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Horné Turovce |
1 |
: |
6 |
?ajkov |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Dolný Pial |
|
: |
|
|
|
II. kolo (07.08.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
4 |
: |
2 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
6 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Hronovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
0 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
6 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Bátovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
|
|
III. kolo (14.08.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
Horné Turovce |
6 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
7 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
Hronovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Kozárovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Dolný Pial |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
5 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
|
|
IV. kolo (21.08.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Rybník |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
13 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
5 |
: |
3 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Bátovce |
12 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Horné Turovce |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (28.08.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
7 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hronovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
VI. kolo (04.09.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Hronovce |
8 |
: |
4 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
14 |
: |
3 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Horné Turovce |
7 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VII. kolo (11.09.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
6 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
8 |
Hronovce |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
1 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (18.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
8 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Hronovce |
6 |
: |
1 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
5 |
: |
3 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
5 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
IX. kolo (25.09.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Kozárovce |
11 |
: |
1 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
8 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
3 |
Hronovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
X. kolo (02.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Hronovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
8 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
3 |
: |
1 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Bátovce |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Horné Turovce |
2 |
: |
5 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
4 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XI. kolo (09.10.2010) o 14.30 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
11 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
0 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Bátovce |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
4 |
: |
5 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
2 |
: |
2 |
Hronovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
XII. kolo (16.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. |
Hronovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
6 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
13 |
: |
0 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Bátovce |
7 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
Horné Turovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
|
: |
|
Dolný Pial |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
3 |
?ajkov |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
7 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (23.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
7 |
: |
3 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
1 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
5 |
: |
0 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Hronovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (30.10.2010) o 14.00 hod. |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hronovce |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Horné Turovce |
8 |
: |
6 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Nová Dedina |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Dolný Pial |
16 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XV. kolo (06.11.2010) o 13.30 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Nová Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
2 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Hronovce |
8 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
5 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (12.03.2011) o 14.30 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
7 |
: |
0 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
6 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Hronovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
7 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
2 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
|
|
XVII. kolo (19.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
?ajkov |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Dolný Pial |
2 |
: |
1 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hronovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
8 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (26.03.2011) o 15.00 hod. |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
5 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronovce |
8 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
|
|
XIX. kolo (02.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Dolný Pial |
6 |
: |
0 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
?ajkov |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hronovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XX. kolo (09.04.2011) o 15.30 hod. |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
9 |
: |
0 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Hronovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Rybník |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (16.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Hronovce |
- |
?ajkov |
11 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Kozárovce |
4 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
5 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (23.04.2011) o 16.00 hod. |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
6 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Horné Turovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
0 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
5 |
: |
0 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Hronovce |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
9 |
: |
3 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (30.04.2011) o 16.30 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
Dolný Pial |
6 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hronovce |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
2 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (07.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
2 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Horné Turovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Bátovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
12 |
: |
3 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Hronovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
10 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (14.05.2011) o 16.30 hod. |
Hronovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
0 |
: |
2 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Horné Turovce |
- |
?ajkov |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Dolný Pial |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (21.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
5 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
15 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Hronovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Horné Turovce |
|
: |
|
|
|
XXVII. kolo (28.05.2011) o 17.00 hod. |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
4 |
: |
3 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Hronovce |
0 |
: |
15 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Dolný Pial |
6 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
0 |
: |
1 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Rybník |
8 |
: |
4 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Pláš?ovce |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXVIII. kolo (04.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
7 |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
1 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Horné Turovce |
7 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Bátovce |
9 |
: |
1 |
Hronovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
8 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
18 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXIX. kolo (11.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. |
Dolný Pial |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
4 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hronovce |
5 |
: |
2 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
2 |
: |
3 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Jur nad Hronom |
2 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Rybník |
8 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Lok - odhlásený |
|
: |
|
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXX. kolo (18.06.2011) o 17.00 hod. |
Lok - odhlásený |
- |
Kozárovce |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
3 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
3 |
Hronovce |
- |
Horné Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
5 |
?ajkov |
- |
Dolný Pial |
1 |
: |
4 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|