I. kolo (01.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
?ajkov |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
6 |
Lok |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
3 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Tlma?e |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
II. kolo (08.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
?ajkov |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
3 |
: |
5 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
6 |
: |
4 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Tlma?e |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Podlužany |
0 |
: |
8 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
1 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Nová Dedina |
11 |
: |
0 |
|
|
III. kolo (15.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Bátovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
6 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
6 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
7 |
: |
4 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Kozárovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
?ajkov |
8 |
: |
0 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
IV. kolo (22.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
7 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Kozárovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Lok |
4 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (29.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
3 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Bátovce |
5 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
7 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
3 |
Podlužany |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
2 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
?ajkov |
14 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VI. kolo (05.09.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
4 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
4 |
: |
5 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Podlužany |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Ke? |
9 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Lok |
7 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
4 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VII. kolo (12.09.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Bátovce |
8 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
8 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
Podlužany |
- |
?ajkov |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
6 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
7 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
|
: |
|
|
|
VIII. kolo (19.09.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Lok |
13 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Bátovce |
19 |
: |
0 |
|
|
IX. kolo (26.09.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
3 |
: |
4 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
5 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
4 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
5 |
Lok |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
Podlužany |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
X. kolo (03.10.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
5 |
: |
3 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Podlužany |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
2 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Lok |
7 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
5 |
: |
4 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
4 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Bátovce |
14 |
: |
0 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
12 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XI. kolo (10.10.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
5 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
2 |
: |
5 |
Lok |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ke? |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Podlužany |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
XII. kolo (17.10.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Podlužany |
0 |
: |
11 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
3 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Lok |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
7 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
0 |
: |
4 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Bátovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
8 |
: |
0 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (24.10.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
3 |
: |
2 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Lok |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (31.10.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Podlužany |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
2 |
: |
1 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
5 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
2 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XV. kolo (07.11.2009) o 13.30 hod. |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
14 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
0 |
: |
10 |
Bátovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
3 |
: |
11 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
4 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
9 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ke? |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (01.09.2009) o 11.00 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
Lok |
5 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
4 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Bátovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
8 |
: |
2 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
3 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (15.09.2009) o 11.00 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
14 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
6 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Bátovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
3 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (13.03.2010) o 14.30 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
2 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ke? |
7 |
: |
2 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
2 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
4 |
: |
5 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
?ajkov |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (20.03.2010) o 15.00 hod. |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
3 |
: |
2 |
Podlužany |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
1 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
4 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XX. kolo (27.03.2010) o 15.00 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
5 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Ke? |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
?ajkov |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
2 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (03.04.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
0 |
: |
8 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
?ajkov |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
5 |
Podlužany |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
6 |
Ke? |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
3 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
1 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (10.04.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Lok |
5 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ke? |
8 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Podlužany |
3 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
1 |
: |
3 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (17.04.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
?ajkov |
10 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
7 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
5 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Bátovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (24.04.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
8 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Nová Dedina |
5 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Ke? |
6 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
4 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
12 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
2 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
|
|
XXV. kolo (01.05.2010) o 16.30 hod. |
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
4 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
5 |
: |
3 |
Ke? |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
8 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
12 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (08.05.2010) o 16.30 hod. |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
6 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
4 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
4 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Ke? |
11 |
: |
2 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
|
: |
|
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXVII. kolo (15.05.2010) o 16.30 hod. |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
9 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Ke? |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
10 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Kozárovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
10 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
XXVIII. kolo (22.05.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
14 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
0 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
4 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
9 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Lok |
11 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Ke? |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
7 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XXIX. kolo (29.05.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Podlužany |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
2 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Nová Dedina |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
3 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
8 |
: |
2 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXX. kolo (05.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
17 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
6 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
10 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Nová Dedina |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Lok |
6 |
: |
3 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Ke? |
4 |
: |
2 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Podlužany |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXXI. kolo (12.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
Podlužany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
3 |
: |
9 |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
?ajkov |
kontumovaný obojstranne |
: |
kontumovaný obojstranne |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XXXII. kolo (19.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
3 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
12 |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
3 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
2 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
4 |
: |
2 |
Podlužany |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
5 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXXIII. kolo (14.11.2009) o 11.00 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Ke? |
5 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
4 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Pláš?ovce |
17 |
: |
0 |
Kalin?iakovo |
- |
Ve?ké Ludince |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Horné Túrovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Hontianska Vrbica |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Kalná n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
XXXIV. kolo (06.03.2010) o 11.00 hod. |
Horné Túrovce |
- |
Hontianska Vrbica |
1 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce-odhlás. |
- |
Ipe?ský Sokolec |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Ludince |
- |
Bátovce |
8 |
: |
3 |
Pláš?ovce |
- |
Kalin?iakovo |
1 |
: |
2 |
Podlužany |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Kalná n/Hronom |
- |
Lok |
6 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|