I. kolo (02.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Vyškovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Bory |
5 |
: |
0 |
Tupá |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Nový Tekov |
|
: |
|
|
|
II. kolo (09.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Nový Tekov |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Tupá |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Lok |
6 |
: |
2 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
III. kolo (16.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
1 |
: |
1 |
Tupá |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Šarovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Pukanec |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Vyškovce |
|
: |
|
|
|
IV. kolo (23.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
?ata |
0 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
5 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Tupá |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (30.08.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
3 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
0 |
Tupá |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VI. kolo (06.09.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
?ata |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Tupá |
2 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Bory |
5 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VII. kolo (13.09.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
6 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
Tupá |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (20.09.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
?ata |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
5 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Tupá |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Lok |
4 |
: |
0 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Bory |
4 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
0 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
IX. kolo (27.09.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Šarovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Tupá |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Vyškovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
X. kolo (04.10.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Tupá |
3 |
: |
2 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Bory |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
2 |
: |
2 |
Šarovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XI. kolo (11.10.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Nový Tekov |
4 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Pukanec |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Bory |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
3 |
Tupá |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Vyškovce |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XII. kolo (18.10.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Tupá |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
4 |
?ata |
- |
Bory |
5 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Šarovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (25.10.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Šarovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
5 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Tupá |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (01.11.2009) o 13.30 hod. |
Tupá |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Bory |
4 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
1 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Šarovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XV. kolo (08.11.2009) o 13.30 hod. |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
?ata |
5 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Tupá |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (14.03.2010) o 14.30 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Tupá |
6 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
0 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (21.03.2010) o 15.00 hod. |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Pukanec |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
0 |
Tupá |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
1 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (28.03.2010) o 15.00 hod. |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Tupá |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
8 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
4 |
: |
0 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
?ata |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pukanec |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
|
|
XIX. kolo (04.04.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
?ata |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Tupá |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
0 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
0 |
: |
5 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XX. kolo (11.04.2010) o 15.30 hod. |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
Tupá |
5 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
?ata |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (18.04.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
?ata |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Tupá |
- |
Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Šarovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
4 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (25.04.2010) o 16.00 hod. |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Lok |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Tupá |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
8 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
?ata |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (02.05.2010) o 16.30 hod. |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
2 |
Tupá |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Lok |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Šarovce |
6 |
: |
0 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (09.05.2010) o 16.30 hod. |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
1 |
: |
0 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pukanec |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Lok |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Tupá |
4 |
: |
2 |
?ata |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (16.05.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
6 |
: |
2 |
Tupá |
- |
?ata |
0 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Pukanec |
5 |
: |
1 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (23.05.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Šarovce |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Lok |
5 |
: |
0 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Tupá |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXVII. kolo (30.05.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Tupá |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
4 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
2 |
Šarovce |
- |
Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXVIII. kolo (06.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
0 |
: |
3 |
?ata |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Bory |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Tupá |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXIX. kolo (13.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Tupá |
2 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ké Turovce |
- |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
2 |
Ve?ký ?ur |
- |
?ata |
3 |
: |
1 |
Mýtne Ludany |
- |
Jur n/Hronom |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Vyškovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXX. kolo (20.06.2010) o 17.00 hod. |
Sikenica-odhlásená |
- |
Šarovce |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hronom |
- |
Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Mýtne Ludany |
7 |
: |
1 |
Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Ve?ký ?ur |
0 |
: |
4 |
Ve?ké Kozmálovce |
- |
Ve?ké Turovce |
6 |
: |
2 |
Tupá |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
5 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|