I. kolo (16.08.2008) o 15.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
13 |
: |
0 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Podlužany |
16 |
: |
0 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
11 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
12 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
N.Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Bátovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|
II. kolo (23.08.2008) o 15.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
N.Dedina |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
2 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
2 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
3 |
Kozárovce |
- |
St.Tekov |
8 |
: |
0 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
III. kolo (30.08.2008) o 14.00 hod. |
Podlužany |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
11 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Kozárovce |
8 |
: |
2 |
St.Tekov |
- |
N.Tekov |
7 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Bátovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
1 |
N.Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
IV. kolo (06.09.2008) o 14.00 hod. |
N.Dedina |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
3 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
14 |
Bátovce |
- |
St.Tekov |
8 |
: |
0 |
N.Tekov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
9 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Podlužany |
11 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
V. kolo (13.09.2008) o 14.00 hod. |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Kozárovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
N.Tekov |
0 |
: |
3 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Bátovce |
8 |
: |
1 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
3 |
: |
7 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník |
7 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
N.Dedina |
2 |
: |
3 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
VI. kolo (20.09.2008) o 13.30 hod. |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
2 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
St.Tekov |
7 |
: |
2 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
14 |
Bátovce |
- |
Podlužany |
8 |
: |
0 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
1 |
: |
11 |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VII. kolo (27.09.2008) o 13.30 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
N.Tekov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Bátovce |
9 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
0 |
: |
10 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
0 |
St.Tekov |
- |
N.Dedina |
1 |
: |
15 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
7 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
?ajkov |
11 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (04.10.2008) o 12.30 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
6 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
St.Tekov |
7 |
: |
1 |
N.Dedina |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
Podlužany |
9 |
: |
0 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
8 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
?ajkov |
- |
N.Tekov |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
IX. kolo (11.10.2008) o 12.30 hod. |
N.Tekov |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
10 |
: |
2 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Rybník |
8 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
N.Dedina |
0 |
: |
17 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
20 |
: |
0 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
6 |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
X. kolo (18.10.2008) o 12.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
St.Tekov |
5 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
3 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
2 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
6 |
: |
0 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
N.Tekov |
6 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XI. kolo (25.10.2008) o 12.00 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
5 |
: |
2 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
N.Dedina |
2 |
: |
6 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
11 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
1 |
St.Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XII. kolo (01.11.2008) o 11.30 hod. |
St.Tekov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
13 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Podlužany |
8 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
2 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
N.Dedina |
- |
N.Tekov |
10 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (08.11.2008) o 11.30 hod. |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Rybník |
4 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
N.Dedina |
1 |
: |
3 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
1 |
: |
6 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
3 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
St.Tekov |
0 |
: |
1 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
?ajkov |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (28.03.2009) o 13.00 hod. |
Podlužany |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
10 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
St.Tekov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
7 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
N.Dedina |
0 |
: |
14 |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XV. kolo (04.04.2009) o 13.30 hod. |
N.Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
1 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
8 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
N.Tekov |
4 |
: |
0 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
2 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (11.04.2009) o 13.30 hod. |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Podlužany |
21 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
13 |
N.Tekov |
- |
St.Tekov |
8 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
3 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
8 |
Rybník |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
5 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
N.Dedina |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (18.04.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
N.Dedina |
2 |
: |
10 |
Lok |
- |
Rybník |
4 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
8 |
: |
0 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
9 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
N.Tekov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (25.04.2009) o 14.00 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
1 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Podlužany |
0 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
KŠK Levice |
2 |
: |
4 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
St.Tekov |
3 |
: |
4 |
Rybník |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
5 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Lok |
4 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (02.05.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
2 |
: |
4 |
Tlma?e |
- |
N.Dedina |
2 |
: |
1 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
23 |
: |
0 |
Podlužany |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
N.Tekov |
8 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XX. kolo (09.05.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
N.Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
5 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
0 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Podlužany |
2 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
5 |
N.Dedina |
- |
St.Tekov |
14 |
: |
0 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (16.05.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
4 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
1 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
N.Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
29 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Bátovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
N.Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (23.05.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
Bátovce |
- |
N.Tekov |
4 |
: |
2 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
7 |
Rybník |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
9 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Podlužany |
14 |
: |
2 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
KŠK Levice |
2 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
St.Tekov |
8 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
21 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (30.05.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
St.Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
15 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
0 |
: |
10 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
N.Dedina |
2 |
: |
1 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
0 |
N.Tekov |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
22 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
?ajkov |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (06.06.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
14 |
Rybník |
- |
N.Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
N.Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Podlužany |
10 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
KŠK Levice |
3 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
St.Tekov |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (13.06.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
KŠK Levice |
- |
St.Tekov |
10 |
: |
1 |
Podlužany |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
8 |
Hr.K?a?any |
- |
Lok |
9 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Pl.Vozokany |
1 |
: |
1 |
N.Tekov |
- |
N.Dedina |
0 |
: |
14 |
Bátovce |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
2 |
Hr.Kosihy |
- |
?ajkov |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (20.06.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
N.Dedina |
- |
Bátovce |
18 |
: |
1 |
Pl.Vozokany |
- |
N.Tekov |
1 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hr.K?a?any |
0 |
: |
6 |
St.Tekov |
- |
Podlužany |
6 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
9 |
Rybník |
- |
Hr.Kosihy |
14 |
: |
1 |
|
|