I. kolo (16.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
N.Dedina |
- |
N.Tekov |
Žemberovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
Lok |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Tlma?e |
- |
Podlužany |
II. kolo (23.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Rybník |
- |
N.Dedina |
N.Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce |
Kozárovce |
- |
Lok |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
?ajkov |
- |
Podlužany |
III. kolo (30.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Podlužany |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
Lok |
- |
N.Tekov |
Žemberovce |
- |
Rybník |
N.Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
IV. kolo (06.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
?ajkov |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Kozárovce |
- |
Podlužany |
N.Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
Rybník |
- |
Lok |
N.Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce |
V. kolo (13.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Kozárovce |
Podlužany |
- |
N.Tekov |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník |
Lok |
- |
N.Dedina |
Žemberovce |
- |
?ajkov |
VI. kolo (20.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
N.Tekov |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Rybník |
- |
Podlužany |
N.Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
Žemberovce |
- |
Lok |
VII. kolo (27.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
Kozárovce |
- |
N.Tekov |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Rybník |
Podlužany |
- |
N.Dedina |
Tlma?e |
- |
Žemberovce |
Lok |
- |
?ajkov |
VIII. kolo (04.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
Lok |
- |
Tlma?e |
Žemberovce |
- |
Podlužany |
N.Dedina |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
?ajkov |
- |
N.Tekov |
IX. kolo (11.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
Podlužany |
- |
Lok |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Žemberovce |
Kozárovce |
- |
N.Dedina |
N.Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
X. kolo (28.03.2009) o 15.00 hod. | |
Podlužany |
- |
Tlma?e |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Lok |
Kozárovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
N.Tekov |
- |
N.Dedina |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
XI. kolo (04.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
Podlužany |
- |
?ajkov |
Tlma?e |
- |
H.K?a?any |
Lok |
- |
Kozárovce |
Žemberovce |
- |
N.Tekov |
N.Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
XII. kolo (11.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
H.K?a?any |
- |
Podlužany |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
N.Tekov |
- |
Lok |
Rybník |
- |
Žemberovce |
?ajkov |
- |
N.Dedina |
XIII. kolo (18.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
H.K?a?any |
- |
?ajkov |
Podlužany |
- |
Kozárovce |
Tlma?e |
- |
N.Tekov |
Lok |
- |
Rybník |
Žemberovce |
- |
N.Dedina |
XIV. kolo (25.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
Kozárovce |
- |
H.K?a?any |
N.Tekov |
- |
Podlužany |
Rybník |
- |
Tlma?e |
N.Dedina |
- |
Lok |
?ajkov |
- |
Žemberovce |
XV. kolo (02.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
H.K?a?any |
- |
N.Tekov |
Podlužany |
- |
Rybník |
Tlma?e |
- |
N.Dedina |
Lok |
- |
Žemberovce |
XVI. kolo (09.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
N.Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
Rybník |
- |
H.K?a?any |
N.Dedina |
- |
Podlužany |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
?ajkov |
- |
Lok |
XVII. kolo (16.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Tlma?e |
- |
Lok |
Podlužany |
- |
Žemberovce |
H.K?a?any |
- |
N.Dedina |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
N.Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
XVIII. kolo (23.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
Lok |
- |
Podlužany |
Žemberovce |
- |
H.K?a?any |
N.Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
Rybník |
- |
N.Tekov |
|