I. kolo (03.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Vyškovce |
|
: |
|
Lok |
- |
Santovka |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
V.Turovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
?ata |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Bory |
5 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
P.Ruskov |
1 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
M.Ludany |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Šarovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
II. kolo (10.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Rybník |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
1 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Pukanec |
0 |
: |
1 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
3 |
Bory |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Sikenica |
2 |
: |
1 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Lok |
4 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Santovka |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
III. kolo (17.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Santovka |
- |
V.Turovce |
6 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica |
- |
Bory |
3 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
P.Ruskov |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ke? |
- |
M.Ludany |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
IV. kolo (24.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Pukanec |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
4 |
M.Ludany |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
0 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Sikenica |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Santovka |
1 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
V.Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (31.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
V.Turovce |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
4 |
: |
2 |
Santovka |
- |
Bory |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
P.Ruskov |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
M.Ludany |
1 |
: |
2 |
?ata |
- |
Šarovce |
7 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Pukanec |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VI. kolo (07.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
1 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
?ata |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Sikenica |
6 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Santovka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
V.Turovce |
2 |
: |
4 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
VII. kolo (14.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
2 |
V.Turovce |
- |
P.Ruskov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
M.Ludany |
2 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Šarovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
?ata |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
5 |
: |
2 |
Pukanec |
- |
Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (21.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
2 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Sikenica |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Lok |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Santovka |
1 |
: |
3 |
M.Ludany |
- |
V.Turovce |
4 |
: |
3 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
IX. kolo (28.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. |
Bory |
- |
P.Ruskov |
3 |
: |
2 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
M.Ludany |
3 |
: |
1 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Šarovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Lok |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sikenica |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
2 |
: |
2 |
?ata |
- |
Pukanec |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Vyškovce |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
X. kolo (05.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
Sikenica |
2 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
3 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Santovka |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
V.Turovce |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
2 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Bory |
0 |
: |
2 |
Vyškovce |
- |
P.Ruskov |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XI. kolo (12.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. |
P.Ruskov |
- |
M.Ludany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Šarovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
V.Turovce |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
1 |
Santovka |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
2 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Pukanec |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
Ke? |
3 |
: |
5 |
?ata |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XII. kolo (19.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. |
?ata |
- |
Sikenica |
7 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Lok |
12 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
Santovka |
5 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
V.Turovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Bory |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
P.Ruskov |
1 |
: |
8 |
Vyškovce |
- |
M.Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (26.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. |
M.Ludany |
- |
Šarovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Bory |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
1 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
3 |
: |
0 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sikenica |
- |
Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (02.11.2008) o 13.30 hod. |
Sikenica |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Santovka |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ke? |
- |
V.Turovce |
7 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
2 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Bory |
4 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
P.Ruskov |
4 |
: |
1 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
M.Ludany |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce |
- |
Šarovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XV. kolo (09.11.2008) o 13.30 hod. |
Šarovce |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
M.Ludany |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
3 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
1 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
2 |
V.Turovce |
- |
?ata |
3 |
: |
3 |
Santovka |
- |
Sikenica |
2 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (15.03.2009) o 14.30 hod. |
Santovka |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
4 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Sikenica |
6 |
: |
0 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
6 |
Bory |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
0 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
1 |
: |
2 |
Šarovce |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
|
|
XVII. kolo (22.03.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Šarovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
M.Ludany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Ke? |
- |
P.Ruskov |
2 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
V.Turovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (29.03.2009) o 15.00 hod. |
V.Turovce |
- |
Santovka |
6 |
: |
0 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Sikenica |
3 |
: |
2 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
1 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
4 |
Šarovce |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
|
: |
|
Vyškovce |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (05.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
4 |
Pukanec |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Ke? |
- |
Šarovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
M.Ludany |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sikenica |
- |
P.Ruskov |
5 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
0 |
: |
3 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XX. kolo (12.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
V.Turovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Santovka |
2 |
: |
0 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
3 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Sikenica |
4 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
?ata |
4 |
: |
3 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Ke? |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Pukanec |
2 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (19.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Pukanec |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
0 |
: |
1 |
Ke? |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Sikenica |
- |
Šarovce |
5 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
M.Ludany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Santovka |
- |
P.Ruskov |
4 |
: |
2 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
3 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (26.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. |
Bory |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
4 |
: |
0 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
V.Turovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Santovka |
5 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Sikenica |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Pukanec |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (03.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. |
Ke? |
- |
Pukanec |
5 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sikenica |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
5 |
Lok |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Santovka |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
V.Turovce |
- |
M.Ludany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
P.Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bory |
- |
Vyškovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (10.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Bory |
1 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Šarovce |
- |
V.Turovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Santovka |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Sikenica |
5 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
?ata |
1 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (17.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
?ata |
- |
Ke? |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
Pukanec |
6 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
1 |
Santovka |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
1 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Šarovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
M.Ludany |
3 |
: |
2 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (24.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
M.Ludany |
- |
P.Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Šarovce |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
V.Turovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Santovka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
4 |
Ke? |
- |
Sikenica |
6 |
: |
1 |
Vyškovce |
- |
?ata |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXVII. kolo (31.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Sikenica |
- |
?ata |
2 |
: |
4 |
Lok |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
2 |
Santovka |
- |
Pukanec |
4 |
: |
1 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
2 |
: |
1 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
2 |
Bory |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
P.Ruskov |
- |
Šarovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXVIII. kolo (07.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Šarovce |
- |
M.Ludany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
P.Ruskov |
|
: |
|
Rybník |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
3 |
: |
1 |
Pukanec |
- |
V.Turovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Santovka |
7 |
: |
0 |
?ata |
- |
Lok |
5 |
: |
0 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Sikenica |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXIX. kolo (14.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Sikenica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Santovka |
- |
?ata |
0 |
: |
7 |
V.Turovce |
- |
Ke? |
1 |
: |
1 |
Ip.Ú?any |
- |
Pukanec |
6 |
: |
0 |
Bory |
- |
Jur n/Hr |
4 |
: |
3 |
P.Ruskov |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
0 |
M.Ludany |
- |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
|
: |
|
Šarovce |
- |
Vyškovce |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XXX. kolo (21.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
M.Ludany |
8 |
: |
1 |
Jur n/Hr |
- |
P.Ruskov |
4 |
: |
0 |
Pukanec |
- |
Bory |
2 |
: |
0 |
Ke? |
- |
Ip.Ú?any |
5 |
: |
1 |
?ata |
- |
V.Turovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sikenica |
- |
Santovka |
5 |
: |
3 |
Vyškovce |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
4 |
Hrkovce (odstupili) |
- |
Šarovce |
|
: |
|
|
|