I. kolo (04.08.2007) o 17.00 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
6 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
1 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Nová Dedina |
9 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
1 |
: |
7 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Rybník |
6 |
: |
1 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Žemberovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
II. kolo (11.08.2007) o 17.00 hod. |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Lok |
5 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Starý Tekov |
5 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
14 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
?ajkov |
7 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
III. kolo (18.08.2007) o 17.00 hod. |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
0 |
: |
12 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Nový Tekov |
7 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
4 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
IV. kolo (25.08.2007) o 17.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
5 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Kozárovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
12 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
7 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
4 |
: |
5 |
Bátovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
V. kolo (01.09.2007) o 16.00 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
6 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Rybník |
0 |
: |
7 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Žemberovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
3 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Bátovce |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
VI. kolo (08.09.2007) o 16.00 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Kozárovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Starý Tekov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
8 |
Žemberovce |
- |
?ajkov |
19 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
1 |
: |
3 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
8 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VII. kolo (15.09.2007) o 16.00 hod. |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Nový Tekov |
4 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Rybník |
8 |
: |
2 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Žemberovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
3 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Tlma?e |
3 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
6 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (22.09.2007) o 15.30 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Lok |
- |
KŠK Levice |
2 |
: |
3 |
Tlma?e |
- |
?ajkov |
18 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
2 |
: |
5 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
IX. kolo (29.09.2007) o 15.30 hod. |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Žemberovce |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
2 |
?ajkov |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
3 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Kozárovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
X. kolo (06.10.2007) o 14.30 hod. |
Starý Tekov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
8 |
Kozárovce |
- |
?ajkov |
7 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
3 |
: |
2 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Nová Dedina |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
1 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Rybník |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XI. kolo (13.10.2007) o 14.30 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Žemberovce |
1 |
: |
6 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
3 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Lok |
3 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Starý Tekov |
0 |
: |
6 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Bátovce |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XII. kolo (20.10.2007) o 14.00 hod. |
KŠK Levice |
- |
?ajkov |
26 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
0 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Nová Dedina |
5 |
: |
3 |
Lok |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
1 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Rybník |
4 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Žemberovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (27.10.2007) o 14.00 hod. |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
3 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
2 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Kozárovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Starý Tekov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
9 |
?ajkov |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
15 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (29.03.2008) o 15.00 hod. |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
?ajkov |
12 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
2 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Starý Tekov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
1 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
2 |
Bátovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XV. kolo (05.04.2008) o 15.30 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Žemberovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Rybník |
1 |
: |
1 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
2 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
5 |
: |
4 |
?ajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
9 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Bátovce |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (12.04.2008) o 15.30 hod. |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
5 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
?ajkov |
23 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
4 |
Rybník |
- |
Starý Tekov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
4 |
Bátovce |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (19.04.2008) o 16.00 hod. |
Lok |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
9 |
: |
2 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
1 |
?ajkov |
- |
Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
8 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
4 |
: |
2 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Bátovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (26.04.2008) o 16.00 hod. |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Nová Dedina |
4 |
: |
7 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
4 |
: |
2 |
Rybník |
- |
?ajkov |
6 |
: |
0 |
Žemberovce |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
9 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Starý Tekov |
3 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (01.05.2008) o 13.30 hod. |
Kozárovce |
- |
Lok |
2 |
: |
2 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Žemberovce |
11 |
: |
1 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Rybník |
7 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Bátovce |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XX. kolo (03.05.2008) o 16.30 hod. |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
3 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
3 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
?ajkov |
5 |
: |
0 |
Tlma?e |
- |
KŠK Levice |
0 |
: |
6 |
Lok |
- |
Starý Tekov |
8 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
Kozárovce |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (10.05.2008) o 16.30 hod. |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Kozárovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Lok |
6 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Tlma?e |
0 |
: |
10 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
2 |
: |
1 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Rybník |
6 |
: |
1 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (17.05.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Rybník |
- |
Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
3 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
1 |
: |
2 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
4 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
?ajkov |
32 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
3 |
Bátovce |
- |
Starý Tekov |
12 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XXIII. kolo (24.05.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Starý Tekov |
13 |
: |
0 |
?ajkov |
- |
Kozárovce |
1 |
: |
8 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Lok |
0 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Tlma?e |
2 |
: |
0 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
8 |
: |
3 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce |
7 |
: |
0 |
Rybník |
- |
Bátovce |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
XXIV. kolo (31.05.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Žemberovce |
- |
Rybník |
2 |
: |
1 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
8 |
Tlma?e |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
5 |
: |
1 |
Lok |
- |
Nová Dedina |
4 |
: |
0 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
1 |
: |
1 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
?ajkov |
2 |
: |
1 |
Bátovce |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXV. kolo (07.06.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
?ajkov |
- |
KŠK Levice |
1 |
: |
13 |
Hronské K?a?any |
- |
Starý Tekov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Kozárovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Lok |
1 |
: |
9 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Tlma?e |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rybník |
- |
Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
2 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Bátovce |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXVI. kolo (14.06.2008) o 17.00 hod. |
Tlma?e |
- |
Rybník |
3 |
: |
0 |
Lok |
- |
Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
2 |
Kozárovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany |
4 |
: |
0 |
Starý Tekov |
- |
Nová Dedina |
0 |
: |
14 |
KŠK Levice |
- |
Hronské K?a?any |
11 |
: |
0 |
Bátovce |
- |
?ajkov |
9 |
: |
0 |
Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Žemberovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|