I. kolo (06.08.2006) o 17.00 hod. |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
Farná |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
2 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
3 |
: |
2 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Lok |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
10 |
: |
2 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
II. kolo (13.08.2006) o 17.00 hod. |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
0 |
: |
3 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
Farná |
13 |
: |
0 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Bory |
2 |
: |
0 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Rybník |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Ke? |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
|
: |
|
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
III. kolo (20.08.2006) o 17.00 hod. |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Lok |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
0 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
2 |
: |
2 |
Farná |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
IV. kolo (27.08.2006) o 17.00 hod. |
Farná |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
2 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Rybník |
6 |
: |
0 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Bory |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
1 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Ke? |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
V. kolo (29.08.2006) o 17.00 hod. |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Lok |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
|
: |
|
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
8 |
: |
3 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
Farná |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VI. kolo (03.09.2006) o 16.00 hod. |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Rybník |
5 |
: |
1 |
Farná |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
2 |
: |
5 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Ke? |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Bory |
1 |
: |
2 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
3 |
: |
1 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
VII. kolo (10.09.2006) o 16.00 hod. |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Lok |
0 |
: |
1 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
|
: |
|
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
Farná |
5 |
: |
1 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
4 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VIII. kolo (17.09.2006) o 15.30 hod. |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
3 |
: |
0 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Ke? |
5 |
: |
0 |
Farná |
- |
TJ Bory |
2 |
: |
4 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
1 |
: |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
6 |
: |
0 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Lok |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
IX. kolo (24.09.2006) o 15.30 hod. |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
5 |
: |
0 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
4 |
: |
2 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
|
: |
|
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
1 |
: |
2 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
Farná |
5 |
: |
0 |
TJ Bory |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
0 |
: |
0 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Rybník |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
X. kolo (01.10.2006) o 15.00 hod. |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Ke? |
3 |
: |
1 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Bory |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
2 |
Farná |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
2 |
: |
3 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
4 |
: |
2 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Lok |
2 |
: |
3 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
XI. kolo (08.10.2006) o 15.00 hod. |
TJ Ke? |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
6 |
: |
0 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
3 |
: |
4 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Rybník |
2 |
: |
0 |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
Farná |
|
: |
|
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
3 |
: |
2 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XII. kolo (15.10.2006) o 15.00 hod. |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Bory |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
Farná |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Lok |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
1 |
: |
0 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIII. kolo (22.10.2006) o 14.30 hod. |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
6 |
: |
3 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
TJ Lok |
- |
Farná |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
2 |
: |
2 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Rybník |
|
: |
|
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
4 |
: |
2 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Ke? |
5 |
: |
1 |
TJ Bory |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIV. kolo (29.10.2006) o 14.30 hod. |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
4 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
5 |
: |
1 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
7 |
: |
1 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Lok |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
5 |
: |
1 |
Farná |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
0 |
: |
2 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XV. kolo (05.11.2006) o 14.00 hod. |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
1 |
: |
4 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
Farná |
3 |
: |
4 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Rybník |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
2 |
: |
2 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Ke? |
|
: |
|
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Bory |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XVI. kolo (18.03.2007) | |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Bory |
|
: |
|
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Ke? |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
5 |
: |
1 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Rybník |
0 |
: |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
Farná |
1 |
: |
0 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XVII. kolo (25.03.2007) | |
Farná |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
0 |
: |
4 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
4 |
: |
3 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
2 |
: |
0 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Lok |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XVIII. kolo (01.04.2007) | |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
|
: |
|
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
0 |
: |
2 |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Bory |
4 |
: |
1 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Ke? |
3 |
: |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Rybník |
3 |
: |
2 |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
Farná |
7 |
: |
0 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
XIX. kolo (08.04.2007) | |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
Farná |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Lok |
3 |
: |
1 |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Vyškovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
|
: |
|
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XX. kolo (15.04.2007) | |
TJ Lok |
- |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
1 |
: |
0 |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
- |
TJ Nový Tekov |
1 |
: |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
- |
TJ Bory |
0 |
: |
0 |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
- |
TJ Ke? |
4 |
: |
0 |
TJ Horné Turovce |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
3 |
: |
0 |
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
TJ Tešmak |
|
: |
|
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
1 |
: |
1 |
Farná |
- |
TJ Rybník |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
XXI. kolo (22.04.2007) | |
TJ Nový Tekov |
- |
TJ Slavoj Santovka |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Rybník |
- |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
1 |
: |
1 |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
- |
Farná |
3 |
: |
1 |
TJ Ke? |
- |
TJ Horné Turovce |
3 |
: |
2 |
TJ Bory |
- |
TJ Hronské Kosihy |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Družstevník Ve?ké Túrovce |
- |
TJ Pohronský Ruskov |
2 |
: |
1 |
TJ Tešmak |
- |
TJ Lok |
|
: |
|
TJ Vyškovce |
- |
ŠK Bátovce |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
XXII. kolo (29.04.2007) | |
ŠK Bátovce |
- |
TJ Rybník |
3 |
: |
1 |
FC Ipe?ské Ú?any |
- |
TJ Mlados? ?ata |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|