I. kolo (09.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Čata |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Horné Turovce | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Šarovce | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Lok | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Plášťovce | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Nová Dedina | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Žemberovce | 09.08.2015 17.00 |
II. kolo (16.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nový Tekov | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Podlužany | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Čata | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Šahy | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Lok |
- |
Horné Turovce | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Čajkov | 16.08.2015 17.00 |
III. kolo (23.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Šarovce | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Plášťovce | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Čata |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Nová Dedina | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Žemberovce | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Lok | 23.08.2015 17.00 |
IV. kolo (30.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Čajkov |
- |
Nový Tekov | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Podlužany | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Čata | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Šahy | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Horné Turovce | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
Lok |
- |
Šarovce | 30.08.2015 17.00 |
V. kolo (06.09.2015) o 16.00 hod. | |
Šarovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Plášťovce | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Nová Dedina | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Čata |
- |
Žemberovce | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Čajkov | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Lok | 06.09.2015 16.00 |
VI. kolo (13.09.2015) o 16.00 hod. | |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Podlužany | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Čata | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Šahy | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Horné Turovce | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Šarovce | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
Lok |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 13.09.2015 16.00 |
VII. kolo (20.09.2015) o 15.30 hod. | |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Plášťovce | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Nová Dedina | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Žemberovce | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Čata |
- |
Čajkov | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Nový Tekov | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Lok | 20.09.2015 15.30 |
VIII. kolo (27.09.2015) o 15.30 hod. | |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Podlužany | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Čata | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Šahy | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Horné Turovce | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Šarovce | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
Lok |
- |
Plášťovce | 27.09.2015 15.30 |
IX. kolo (04.10.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Plášťovce |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Nová Dedina | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Čajkov | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Nový Tekov | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Čata |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Lok | 04.10.2015 14.30 |
X. kolo (11.10.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Podlužany |
- |
Čata | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Šahy | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Horné Turovce | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Šarovce | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Plášťovce | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
Lok |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 11.10.2015 14.30 |
XI. kolo (18.10.2015) o 14.00 hod. | |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Nová Dedina | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Čajkov | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Nový Tekov | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Podlužany | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
Čata |
- |
Lok | 18.10.2015 14.00 |
XII. kolo (25.10.2015) o 14.00 hod. | |
Čata |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Šahy | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Horné Turovce | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Šarovce | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Plášťovce | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
Lok |
- |
Nová Dedina | 25.10.2015 14.00 |
XIII. kolo (01.11.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Žemberovce | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Čajkov | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Nový Tekov | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Podlužany | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Čata | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Lok | 01.11.2015 13.30 |
XIV. kolo (08.11.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Šahy | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Čata |
- |
Horné Turovce | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Šarovce | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Plášťovce | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Nová Dedina | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
Lok |
- |
Žemberovce | 08.11.2015 13.30 |
XV. kolo (02.08.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Čajkov | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Nový Tekov | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Podlužany | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Čata | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Lok | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 02.08.2015 17.00 |
XVI. kolo (06.03.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Lok |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Šahy | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Čata | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Podlužany | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Nový Tekov | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Čajkov | 06.03.2016 14.30 |
XVII. kolo (13.03.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Čajkov |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Žemberovce | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Nová Dedina | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Čata |
- |
Plášťovce | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Šarovce | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Lok | 13.03.2016 14.30 |
XVIII. kolo (20.03.2016) o 15.00 hod. | |
Šarovce |
- |
Horné Turovce | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Šahy | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Čata | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Podlužany | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Nový Tekov | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
Lok |
- |
Čajkov | 20.03.2016 15.00 |
XIX. kolo (27.03.2016) o 15.00 hod. | |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Čajkov | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Žemberovce | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Čata |
- |
Nová Dedina | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Plášťovce | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Lok | 27.03.2016 15.00 |
XX. kolo (03.04.2016) o 15.30 hod. | |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Šarovce | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Horné Turovce | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Šahy | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Čata | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Podlužany | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
Lok |
- |
Nový Tekov | 03.04.2016 15.30 |
XXI. kolo (10.04.2016) o 15.30 hod. | |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Nový Tekov | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Čajkov | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Čata |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Žemberovce | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Nová Dedina | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Plášťovce | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Lok | 10.04.2016 15.30 |
XXII. kolo (17.04.2016) o 16.00 hod. | |
Plášťovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Šarovce | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Horné Turovce | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Šahy | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Čata | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Podlužany | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
Lok |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 17.04.2016 16.00 |
XXIII. kolo (24.04.2016) o 16.00 hod. | |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Čata |
- |
Nový Tekov | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Čajkov | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Lok | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Nová Dedina | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 24.04.2016 16.00 |
XXIV. kolo (01.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Plášťovce | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Šarovce | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Horné Turovce | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Šahy | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Čata | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
Lok |
- |
Podlužany | 01.05.2016 16.30 |
XXV. kolo (08.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
Čata |
- |
Podlužany | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Šahy |
- |
Nový Tekov | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Čajkov | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Šarovce |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Žemberovce | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Nová Dedina | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Lok | 08.05.2016 16.30 |
XXVI. kolo (15.05.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Žemberovce |
- |
Plášťovce | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Horné Turovce | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Šahy | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Podlužany |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Lok |
- |
Čata | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
Čajkov |
- |
Šarovce | 15.05.2016 16.30 |
XXVII. kolo (22.05.2016) o 17.00 hod. | |
Šahy |
- |
Podlužany | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Čata | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Žemberovce | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Nový Tekov | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Čajkov | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Lok | 22.05.2016 17.00 |
XXVIII. kolo (29.05.2016) o 17.00 hod. | |
Žemberovce |
- |
Nová Dedina | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Čajkov |
- |
Plášťovce | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Šarovce | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Horné Turovce | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Čata |
- |
Šahy | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
Lok |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 29.05.2016 17.00 |
XXIX. kolo (05.06.2016) o 17.00 hod. | |
Žemberovce |
- |
Lok | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Šahy |
- |
Veľký Ďur | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Horné Turovce |
- |
Čata | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Šarovce |
- |
Podlužany | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Jur nad Hronom |
- |
Plavé Vozokany | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Plášťovce |
- |
Nový Tekov | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Hronské Kľačany |
- |
Čajkov | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
Nová Dedina |
- |
Veľké Turovce | 05.06.2016 17.00 |
XXX. kolo (12.06.2016) o 17.00 hod. | |
Čajkov |
- |
Nová Dedina | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Nový Tekov |
- |
Hronské Kľačany | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Plavé Vozokany |
- |
Plášťovce | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Podlužany |
- |
Jur nad Hronom | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Čata |
- |
Šarovce | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Veľký Ďur |
- |
Horné Turovce | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Veľké Turovce |
- |
Žemberovce | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
Lok |
- |
Šahy | 12.06.2016 17.00 |
|